Cassandra Curves's Biography Cassandra Curves Filmography Cassandra Curves Movie Clips Cassandra Curves Photos Links Members Join Now
Exclusive Cassandra Curves Store
DVDUniverse Cassandra Curves products link


Cassandra Curves Biography Photo Cassandra Curves Biography
Born: 10/12/1962
Aliases: Alainia McEachin, Cassie, Sandra, Sandy

Birthdate: October 12, 1964
Born:Alainia McEachin
AKA: Alainia McEachin, Cassie, Sandra, Sandy
Hometown: California Girl
Height: 5'7"
Weight: 132 lbs
Eyes: Brown / Hazel
Hair: Black
Breasts: 38 DDD
Waist: 24" Hips: 36"

Cassandra born into the acting world as no stranger to controversy and the daughter to the "Glitteratti" world. Growing up in Southern California Cassandra aspired to greatness with frequented trips down Hollywood boulevard admiring the stars surrounding her and embedded in the sidewalks afoot.

Adorning that amorous grin we all adore this energized black bunny was about to set the world off its axis. Fans of show stopping breasty black women were in for a treat 'Cassandra Curves' is here to please. A fine display of a well-enhanced front end form set for stun and 'ready to rumbliciously romp' booty proved time and scene again to be film worthy.

Sexxin it up Cassandra style is what most called it, when She was present the energy flowed like magma through a set. Bringing out the best is what product she brought out through herself and noticeably in others as well. She had a flair for the fun and really made the scene enjoyable, as she expressed her love of the trade.

She blossomed extremely fast, much faster than her other costars with a set of mammary missiles that seemingly would not quit. The tittilicious tata twins took notice of by many big boob fans young and old as this young woman progressed. The eyes of this ebony beauty pull you in as if some magical calling from a siren of the seas were seductively entrancing you from your natural senses. Few would raise the argument that Cassandra Curves touts as one of the sweetest faces in porn, since her beginning in 1995 she sexes it up slicker than any holding no inhibitions

Porn Star Cassandra Curves IMHO is the most in demand African-American sex star still dancing her way through the sultry exotic dance circuit. If huge boobs is a must on your menu this chocolaty treat of plenty is poised as second to none. A fantasy-like delight to watch those massive fun globes abound through scene after scene of pure adult greatness.

Actress by day and entertainer by night she tours through club after club and fans hearts alike. The continued red-hot film effort has propelled Cassandra to a seemingly never ending dance career. The fans know and have grown to appreciate her 200% leave it all on the set performance. A true ebon beauty exuding an enchanting upbeat sensory pleasure in every appearance she makes. There is no mistaking her playful energy and seemingly genuine appeal for the excitement she creates in every set.


Highlights

Cassandra launched those twin rockets into a screaming debut starting in a supporting romp about role in 'Boob Tube' handling Devlin Weed in the utmost sensual manner.

Next set was a sultry sequence with Tony Eveready in a fitting titled flick called 'Black Knockers 17' showcasing those truly mammoth peaks.

'Black Bamboo' didn't disappoint the big boob critics one bit, those chesty gems once again sparkled brilliantly.

'Black Fantasy 20' set off an ebony sexcapade spreading Cassandra and her co stars across many a Hard fantasy pounding and eruptions.

'Black Jack City 5' crossing one steamy urban sprawl with Cassandra and her sisters' rule the town spreading pleasure and leaving a trail of satisfaction.

'Black Jack City 6' they heard your call and Cassandra and Spantaneeus team up for more "big city titty." The girls turn up the temperature find themselves in even more compromising cock filled positions.


Cassandra and friends find then selves up to their rears in pleasure as Dick Nasty pounds his way through scene after scene of bootylicious carnage. Yes 'Booty Bang 4' sets a new frenzical pace for puss pounding feast.

Of noteworthy mention is a ebony classic featuring the sumptuously full lips suckin those big ole monster cocks in 'Bumpin' Booty', is easily one of Cassandra, and critics favorites alike.


Actress by day and entertainer by night she tours through club after club and fans hearts alike. The continued red-hot film effort has propelled Cassandra to a seemingly never ending dance career. The fans know and have grown to appreciate her 200% leave it all on the set performance. This busty Legend has left her mark on us and will go down as a Timeless Icon in the Big Busted World. She has since returned to offer a supporting role doing design and makeup artistry in independent film, always offering advice and positive discrimination to many up and comers in many films of interest.



Cassandra Curves Exclusive Store